Tunniplaan
- Kõik tunnid
- Lapsed
- Noored
- Noored II
- Võistlustiim
- Mudilased
- Täiskasvanud
- Noored I
- Mudilased I
- Soolo – duo Performance
- Külalistreener
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 |
Külalistreener
– |
||||
11:30 | |||||
12:00 | |||||
14:00 |
Lapsed
– SAAL B |
Lapsed
– SAAL B |
Soolo – duo Performance
– |
||
14:30 | |||||
15:00 |
Noored
– SAAL B |
Noored
– SAAL B |
|||
15:30 | |||||
16:00 |
Noored II
– SAAL B
Võistlustiim
– SAAL A |
Võistlustiim
– SAAL B |
|||
16:30 |
Noored I
– SAAL A
Noored II
– SAAL B |
Noored I
– SAAL A |
|||
17:00 | |||||
17:30 |
Mudilased
– SAAL B |
Mudilased I
– SAAL B |
Mudilased
– SAAL B
Mudilased I
– SAAL C |
||
18:00 | |||||
18:30 |
Täiskasvanud
– SAAL B |
Täiskasvanud
– SAAL B |
|||
19:00 |
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 |
Lapsed
– SAAL B |
Lapsed
– SAAL B |
|||
14:30 |
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 |
Noored
– SAAL B |
Noored
– SAAL B |
|||
15:30 |
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 |
Noored II
– SAAL B |
||||
16:30 |
Noored II
– SAAL B |
||||
17:00 |
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 |
Võistlustiim
– SAAL A |
Võistlustiim
– SAAL B |
|||
16:30 | |||||
17:00 |
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 |
Mudilased
– SAAL B |
Mudilased
– SAAL B |
|||
18:00 |
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 |
Täiskasvanud
– SAAL B |
Täiskasvanud
– SAAL B |
|||
19:00 |
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 |
Noored I
– SAAL A |
Noored I
– SAAL A |
|||
17:00 |
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 |
Mudilased I
– SAAL B |
Mudilased I
– SAAL C |
|||
18:00 |
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 |
Soolo – duo Performance
– |
||||
14:30 | |||||
15:00 | |||||
15:30 | |||||
16:00 | |||||
16:30 | |||||
17:00 |
Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 |
Külalistreener
– |
||||
11:30 | |||||
12:00 |
Teisipäev
-
Lapsed
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Rita -
Noored
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Rita -
Noored II
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Rita -
Võistlustiim
–
SAAL A
Õpetaja: Ly -
Mudilased
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Rita -
Täiskasvanud
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Rita
Kolmapäev
-
Noored I
–
SAAL A
Õpetaja: Ly -
Noored II
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Annabel -
Mudilased I
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Annabel
Neljapäev
-
Lapsed
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Rita -
Noored
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Rita -
Võistlustiim
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Rita -
Noored I
–
SAAL A
Õpetaja: Annabel -
Mudilased
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Rita -
Mudilased I
–
SAAL C
Õpetaja: Annabel -
Täiskasvanud
–
SAAL B
Õpetaja: Rita
Reede
-
Soolo – duo Performance
–
Laupäev
-
Külalistreener
–